My anyway

Cheap flights from Baltimore

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Baltimore, United States
    today
    +22 ℃
    22 September
    +26 ℃
    23 September
    +27 ℃
    24 September
    +25 ℃
    25 September
    +25 ℃
    26 September
    +27 ℃

    Baltimore

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from Baltimore: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from Baltimore: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from Baltimore.

    General Information on Baltimore

    Baltimore is located in United States.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in United States - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Baltimore:

    Latitude: 39.29.

    Longitude: -76.612.

    IATA code: BWI.

     

    Continent United States is located on:  Америка.

    Name of the city in English: Baltimore.

    Name of the city in German: Baltimore.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Балтімор.

    Name of the country in English: United States.

    Name of the country in German: USA.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: США.

    Name of the continent in English: America.

    Name of the continent in German: Amerika.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Америка.

    Weather in Baltimore

    Prepare for your departure from Baltimore: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Baltimore

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from Baltimore. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from Baltimore

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Baltimore, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from Baltimore in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from Baltimore  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from Baltimore. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in Baltimore

    After you have bought a ticket from Baltimore, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Baltimore  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Baltimore

    If you have some time left till your flight from Baltimore, it is a good idea to visit other cities in United States. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Baltimore

    After you have bought tickets from Baltimore, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Baltimore and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in United States

    While visiting United States, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of United States you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Baltimore is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of United States, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from Baltimore

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from Baltimore. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from Baltimore

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Baltimore, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from Baltimore that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from Baltimore vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from Baltimore that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: Baltimore is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from Baltimore that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from Baltimore to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from Baltimore, consider an alternative - you can fly from Baltimore to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from Baltimore to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of United States

    If you have not found any suitable flights from Baltimore to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in United States. You can reach a city close to Baltimore and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from Baltimore to your destination and fares from other cities in United States. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from Baltimore.

    Airlines departing from the Baltimore

    The fare from Baltimore may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from Baltimore and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from Baltimore

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from Baltimore can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from Baltimore

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from Baltimore

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from Baltimore such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from Baltimore and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from Baltimore any time.

    Buying  tickets from Baltimore with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from Baltimore not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 3.0
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 2.1
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 3.3
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1.4

    Schedule for flights
    from Baltimore

    direct flight for 21 September 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1361
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:02
    2 h. 38 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1211
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:07
    2 h. 26 m.Orlando International,
    02:33
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1867
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:09
    1 h. 31 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1867
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:09
    4 h. 20 m.Nashville,
    04:29
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1049
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:10
    2 h. 50 m.Miami,
    03:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1992
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:19
    1 h. 31 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1992
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:19
    3 h. 37 m.Norfolk,
    03:56
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-4543
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:23
    2 h. 10 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    02:33
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1488
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:32
    4 h. 57 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    05:29
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1488
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:32
    7 h. 20 m.Ontario, Terminal 4
    07:52
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-473
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:43
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    02:54
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2613
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:45
    1 h. 56 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    02:41
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2533
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:45
    1 h. 56 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    02:41
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-473
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:46
    2 h. 14 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    03:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1906
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:50
    1 h. 31 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    02:21
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1906
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:50
    1 h. 33 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    02:23
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4304
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:50
    1 h. 33 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    02:23
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-935
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:52
    2 h. 57 m.Louis Armstrong,
    03:49
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-559
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:55
    1 h. 59 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal N
    02:54
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-3464
    Baltimore Washington,
    00:57
    2 h. 17 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    03:14
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1411
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:10
    3 h. 16 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    04:26
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-6219
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:16
    1 h. 17 m.Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    02:33
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-7357
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:20
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    02:43
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8649
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:20
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    02:43
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8131
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:20
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    02:43
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9036
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:25
    5 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-2059
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:25
    5 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:30
    6 h. 30 m.Reykjavik Keflavik,
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1106
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:35
    3 h. 18 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    04:53
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4537
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:35
    3 h. 18 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    04:53
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9036
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:35
    5 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-2059
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:35
    5 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:35
    6 h. 25 m.Reykjavik Keflavik,
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:40
    6 h. 20 m.Reykjavik Keflavik,
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:50
    6 h. 10 m.Reykjavik Keflavik,
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-4009
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:55
    1 h. 17 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    03:12
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7314
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:55
    1 h. 17 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    03:12
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4624
    Baltimore Washington,
    01:55
    1 h. 17 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    03:12
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:00
    6 h. 0 m.Reykjavik Keflavik,
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-414
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:04
    1 h. 32 m.Logan, Terminal B
    03:36
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-765
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:18
    5 h. 50 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    08:08
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1717
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:25
    1 h. 30 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    03:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-544
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:25
    1 h. 30 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    03:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-544
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:25
    4 h. 17 m.Tampa,
    06:42
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-443
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:28
    2 h. 36 m.Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    05:04
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-875
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:30
    1 h. 58 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    04:28
    Douglas MD-90Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-269
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:30
    5 h. 52 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    08:22
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-695
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:35
    5 h. 15 m.McCarran, Terminal 1
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-4019
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:45
    1 h. 12 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal A
    03:57
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-4856
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:45
    1 h. 28 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    04:13
    DHC8 Dash 8-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1637
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:45
    1 h. 32 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    04:17
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2717
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:45
    1 h. 32 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    04:17
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-4019
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:45
    3 h. 27 m.Hancock,
    06:12
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-3713
    Baltimore Washington,
    02:55
    1 h. 37 m.Cincinnati No Kentucky, Terminal 3
    04:32
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1326
    Baltimore Washington,
    03:01
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    04:28
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8904
    Baltimore Washington,
    03:01
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    04:28
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8906
    Baltimore Washington,
    03:01
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    04:28
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-369
    Baltimore Washington,
    03:30
    2 h. 9 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    05:39
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6173
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:25
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5428
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:25
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-228
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:25
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-8928
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:25
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4648
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:25
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-369
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:31
    2 h. 2 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    06:33
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-787
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:31
    2 h. 17 m.Orlando International,
    06:48
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6173
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:40
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5428
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:40
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-228
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:40
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-8928
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:40
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4648
    Baltimore Washington,
    04:40
    7 h. 10 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1661
    Baltimore Washington,
    12:10
    1 h. 25 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    13:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1661
    Baltimore Washington,
    12:10
    3 h. 25 m.Richmond,
    15:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-635
    Baltimore Washington,
    12:26
    2 h. 8 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    14:34
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-635
    Baltimore Washington,
    12:30
    2 h. 7 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    14:37
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-635
    Baltimore Washington,
    12:30
    2 h. 8 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    14:38
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1251
    Baltimore Washington,
    12:41
    3 h. 12 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    15:53
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1251
    Baltimore Washington,
    12:45
    3 h. 13 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    15:58
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1426
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    1 h. 23 m.Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-5107
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    1 h. 23 m.Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-5113
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    1 h. 23 m.Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5499
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    1 h. 23 m.Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-7351
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    14:23
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8125
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    14:23
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-557
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    1 h. 57 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal N
    14:57
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1437
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    2 h. 44 m.Miami,
    15:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4686
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:00
    2 h. 44 m.Miami,
    15:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1937
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:01
    1 h. 32 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    14:33
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1937
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:01
    1 h. 35 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    14:36
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-815
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:01
    2 h. 9 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-815
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:01
    5 h. 13 m.Louis Armstrong,
    18:14
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-4897
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:20
    0 h. 50 m.Philadelphia, Terminal F
    14:10
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-3938
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:20
    1 h. 9 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal A
    14:29
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1623
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:23
    5 h. 37 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 7
    19:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-784
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:25
    5 h. 24 m.Lindbergh, Terminal 1
    18:49
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1519
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:30
    1 h. 9 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    14:39
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1222
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:30
    1 h. 50 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    15:20
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-579
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:30
    6 h. 5 m.Metro Oakland, Terminal 1
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1623
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:38
    5 h. 42 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 7
    19:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-3938
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:41
    1 h. 9 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal A
    14:50
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1677
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:45
    1 h. 39 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    15:24
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-301
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:45
    2 h. 35 m.Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    16:20
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-301
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:45
    5 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 3
    19:15
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1946
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:47
    1 h. 39 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    15:26
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1946
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:47
    5 h. 19 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    19:06
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7365
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:54
    5 h. 57 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    19:51
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9035
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:54
    5 h. 57 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    19:51
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-753
    Baltimore Washington,
    13:54
    5 h. 57 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    19:51
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1339
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    1 h. 52 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    15:52
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-195
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    2 h. 40 m.Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-1693
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    3 h. 23 m.Dallas Ft Worth,
    17:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1351
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    3 h. 23 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    17:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4560
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    3 h. 23 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    17:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1351
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    3 h. 24 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    17:24
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4560
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    3 h. 24 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    17:24
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-1693
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    3 h. 24 m.Dallas Ft Worth,
    17:24
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2378
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    5 h. 17 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    19:17
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-190
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    5 h. 35 m.Lindbergh, Terminal 2
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9035
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    5 h. 52 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    19:52
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7365
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    5 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    19:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7365
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    5 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    19:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9035
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    5 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    19:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2378
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:00
    7 h. 48 m.Lindbergh, Terminal 2
    21:48
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-1028
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:10
    1 h. 30 m.Logan, Terminal B
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2560
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:29
    4 h. 42 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    19:11
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2560
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:29
    4 h. 45 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    19:14
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-3474
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:46
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    16:00
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2393
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:46
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    16:00
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1521
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:52
    2 h. 23 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6503
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:52
    2 h. 23 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7321
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:52
    2 h. 23 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-667
    Baltimore Washington,
    14:55
    3 h. 20 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal E
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2641
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:00
    1 h. 53 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    16:53
    Douglas MD-90Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6854
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:00
    1 h. 53 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    16:53
    Douglas MD-90Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-739
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:05
    6 h. 4 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    21:09
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1226
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:06
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-5111
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:06
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5499
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:06
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5857
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:06
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-270
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:23
    3 h. 53 m.Denver,
    19:16
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-270
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:23
    3 h. 55 m.Denver,
    19:18
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-270
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:23
    7 h. 7 m.Boise Gowen Field,
    22:30
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1301
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:30
    2 h. 36 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    18:06
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1301
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:30
    2 h. 39 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    18:09
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1797
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:35
    1 h. 44 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    17:19
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1844
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:35
    1 h. 44 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    17:19
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2041
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:35
    1 h. 44 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    17:19
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1797
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:35
    3 h. 35 m.Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    19:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2041
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:35
    3 h. 38 m.New Hanover Cty,
    19:13
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1844
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:35
    5 h. 1 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    20:36
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-141
    Baltimore Washington,
    15:42
    5 h. 48 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 5
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2572
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:00
    1 h. 55 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:55
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6852
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:00
    1 h. 55 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:55
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2572
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:00
    1 h. 56 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:56
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6852
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:00
    1 h. 56 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:56
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1737
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:35
    1 h. 30 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2719
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:35
    1 h. 30 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1737
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:40
    1 h. 29 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    18:09
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2719
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:40
    1 h. 29 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    18:09
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-4612
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:50
    1 h. 36 m.Cincinnati No Kentucky, Terminal 3
    18:26
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7487
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:50
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    19:01
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-310
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:50
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    19:01
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7487
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:55
    2 h. 10 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    19:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-310
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:55
    2 h. 10 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    19:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7487
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:55
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    19:06
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-310
    Baltimore Washington,
    16:55
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    19:06
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-626
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:10
    1 h. 23 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:33
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-5109
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:10
    1 h. 23 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:33
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5857
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:10
    1 h. 23 m.Logan, Terminal C
    18:33
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2608
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:10
    1 h. 50 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    19:00
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-7353
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:20
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    18:43
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8127
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:20
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    18:43
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-263
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:23
    5 h. 52 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    23:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2004
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:30
    1 h. 32 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    19:02
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2066
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:30
    1 h. 32 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    19:02
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2004
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:30
    3 h. 25 m.New Hanover Cty,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-547
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:35
    1 h. 22 m.Myrtle Beach Jetway,
    18:57
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-3407
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:40
    1 h. 13 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:53
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7500
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:40
    1 h. 13 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:53
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4706
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:40
    1 h. 13 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:53
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-3407
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:40
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:54
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7500
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:40
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:54
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4706
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:40
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:54
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-3403
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:50
    1 h. 13 m.Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    19:03
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-3424
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:50
    1 h. 15 m.Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-3427
    Baltimore Washington,
    17:51
    2 h. 13 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    20:04
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-781
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:05
    2 h. 18 m.Orlando International,
    20:23
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-826
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:10
    1 h. 52 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    20:02
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2525
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:15
    1 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    20:09
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-587
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:38
    2 h. 22 m.Tampa,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-1944
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:46
    3 h. 16 m.Dallas Ft Worth,
    22:02
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-22
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:46
    3 h. 16 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    22:02
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4717
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:46
    3 h. 16 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    22:02
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-22
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:46
    3 h. 17 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    22:03
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4717
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:46
    3 h. 17 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    22:03
    Douglas MD-80Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-305
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:52
    2 h. 36 m.Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    21:28
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-381
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:58
    5 h. 44 m.Denver,
    00:42
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-381
    Baltimore Washington,
    18:58
    2 h. 41 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    21:39
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1165
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:06
    5 h. 30 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    00:36
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1165
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:06
    1 h. 31 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    20:37
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2372
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:06
    1 h. 31 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    20:37
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2372
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:06
    3 h. 17 m.Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    22:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1451
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:11
    2 h. 39 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    21:50
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2622
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:24
    1 h. 56 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    21:20
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2622
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:30
    1 h. 57 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    21:27
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-4373
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:40
    1 h. 20 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal A
    21:00
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-113
    Baltimore Washington,
    19:54
    3 h. 21 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-2126
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    1 h. 24 m.Logan, Terminal C
    21:29
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-5113
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    1 h. 24 m.Logan, Terminal C
    21:29
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2429
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    1 h. 30 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    21:35
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2717
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    1 h. 30 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    21:35
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2429
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    1 h. 31 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    21:36
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-5997
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    1 h. 31 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    21:36
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6507
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    2 h. 10 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-395
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    2 h. 10 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6507
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    22:16
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-395
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:05
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    22:16
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-3565
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:16
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    21:30
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8412
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:16
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    21:30
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4631
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:16
    1 h. 14 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    21:30
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1955
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:44
    1 h. 31 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    22:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2050
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:44
    1 h. 31 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-5428
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:44
    1 h. 38 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    22:22
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1153
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:45
    1 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:39
    Douglas MD-90Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2532
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:45
    1 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:39
    Douglas MD-90Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1153
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:49
    1 h. 56 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:45
    Douglas MD-90Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2532
    Baltimore Washington,
    20:49
    1 h. 56 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:45
    Douglas MD-90Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-295
    Baltimore Washington,
    21:05
    2 h. 39 m.Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 3
    23:44
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-4894
    Baltimore Washington,
    21:11
    0 h. 49 m.Philadelphia, Terminal F
    22:00
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-7355
    Baltimore Washington,
    21:15
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    22:38
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8207
    Baltimore Washington,
    21:15
    1 h. 23 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    22:38
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1451
    Baltimore Washington,
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    00:25
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-1435
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:00
    1 h. 28 m.Myrtle Beach Jetway,
    23:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-3825
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:05
    2 h. 8 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    00:13
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1425
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:05
    1 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    23:59
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2167
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:05
    1 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    23:59
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-3806
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:06
    2 h. 11 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    00:17
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2248
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:14
    3 h. 19 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    01:33
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4513
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:14
    3 h. 19 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    01:33
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2577
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:41
    1 h. 35 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    00:16
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2577
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:41
    5 h. 31 m.Bergstrom,
    04:12
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1526
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:48
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-5115
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:48
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8904
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:48
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8906
    Baltimore Washington,
    22:48
    1 h. 27 m.Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1779
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:06
    3 h. 53 m.Denver,
    02:59
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1779
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:06
    3 h. 57 m.Denver,
    03:03
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1779
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:06
    6 h. 6 m.Albuquerque,
    05:12
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1779
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:06
    6 h. 8 m.Albuquerque,
    05:14
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1779
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:06
    6 h. 11 m.Albuquerque,
    05:17
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-4865
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:25
    0 h. 52 m.Philadelphia, Terminal F
    00:17
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1271
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:25
    1 h. 53 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    01:18
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1271
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:25
    1 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    01:19
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2531
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:25
    1 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    01:19
    Douglas MD-85Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-4809
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:35
    1 h. 28 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    01:03
    DHC8 Dash 8-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1189
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:55
    4 h. 41 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    04:36
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-782
    Baltimore Washington,
    23:59
    1 h. 30 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal N
    01:29
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:02
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1361
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    02:40
    En route
    2 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:07
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1211
    Arrival
    Орландо Международный,
    02:33
    En route
    2 h. 26 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:09
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1867
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:09
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1867
    Arrival
    Нэшвилл,
    04:29
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1049
    Arrival
    Майами,
    03:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:19
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1992
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:19
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1992
    Arrival
    Норфолк,
    03:56
    En route
    3 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:23
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-4543
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    02:33
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:32
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1488
    Arrival
    Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    05:29
    En route
    4 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:32
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1488
    Arrival
    Онтарио, Terminal 4
    07:52
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:43
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-473
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    02:54
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2613
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    02:41
    En route
    1 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2533
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    02:41
    En route
    1 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:46
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-473
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    03:00
    En route
    2 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1906
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    02:21
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1906
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    02:23
    En route
    1 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:50
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-4304
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    02:23
    En route
    1 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:52
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-935
    Arrival
    Луис Армстронг,
    03:49
    En route
    2 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:55
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-559
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal N
    02:54
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    00:57
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-3464
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    03:14
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1411
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    04:26
    En route
    3 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:16
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-6219
    Arrival
    Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    02:33
    En route
    1 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:20
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-7357
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    02:43
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:20
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8649
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    02:43
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:20
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8131
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    02:43
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9036
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:20
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:25
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-2059
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:20
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:30
    Flight
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Arrival
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    08:00
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1106
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    04:53
    En route
    3 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4537
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    04:53
    En route
    3 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9036
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:30
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:35
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-2059
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:30
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:35
    Flight
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Arrival
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    08:00
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:40
    Flight
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Arrival
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    08:00
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:50
    Flight
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Arrival
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    08:00
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-4009
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    03:12
    En route
    1 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:55
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-7314
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    03:12
    En route
    1 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    01:55
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-4624
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    03:12
    En route
    1 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:00
    Flight
    WOW Air ehf
    WW-118
    Arrival
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    08:00
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:04
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-414
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal B
    03:36
    En route
    1 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:18
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-765
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    08:08
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1717
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-544
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-544
    Arrival
    Тампа,
    06:42
    En route
    4 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:28
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-443
    Arrival
    Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    05:04
    En route
    2 h. 36 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-875
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    04:28
    En route
    1 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:30
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-269
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    08:22
    En route
    5 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:35
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-695
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 1
    07:50
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-4019
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal A
    03:57
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-4856
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal C
    04:13
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1637
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    04:17
    En route
    1 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2717
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    04:17
    En route
    1 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-4019
    Arrival
    Ханкок,
    06:12
    En route
    3 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    02:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-3713
    Arrival
    Cincinnati No Kentucky, Terminal 3
    04:32
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    03:01
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1326
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:28
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    03:01
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8904
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:28
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    03:01
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8906
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    04:28
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    03:30
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-369
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    05:39
    En route
    2 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6173
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:35
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:25
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-5428
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:35
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-228
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:35
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:25
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-8928
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:35
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4648
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:35
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:31
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-369
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    06:33
    En route
    2 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:31
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-787
    Arrival
    Орландо Международный,
    06:48
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:40
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6173
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-5428
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:40
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-228
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:40
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-8928
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    04:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4648
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    12:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1661
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    12:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1661
    Arrival
    Ричмонд,
    15:35
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    12:26
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-635
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    14:34
    En route
    2 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    12:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-635
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    14:37
    En route
    2 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    12:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-635
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    14:38
    En route
    2 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    12:41
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1251
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    15:53
    En route
    3 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    12:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1251
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    15:58
    En route
    3 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1426
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-5107
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-5113
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5499
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    14:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-7351
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    14:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8125
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    14:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-557
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal N
    14:57
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1437
    Arrival
    Майами,
    15:44
    En route
    2 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-4686
    Arrival
    Майами,
    15:44
    En route
    2 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:01
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1937
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    14:33
    En route
    1 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:01
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1937
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    14:36
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:01
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-815
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:01
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-815
    Arrival
    Луис Армстронг,
    18:14
    En route
    5 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:20
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-4897
    Arrival
    Филадельфия, Terminal F
    14:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:20
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-3938
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal A
    14:29
    En route
    1 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:23
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1623
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 7
    19:00
    En route
    5 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-784
    Arrival
    Линдберг, Terminal 1
    18:49
    En route
    5 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1519
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal C
    14:39
    En route
    1 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1222
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:30
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-579
    Arrival
    Metro Oakland, Terminal 1
    19:35
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:38
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1623
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 7
    19:20
    En route
    5 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:41
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-3938
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal A
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:45
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1677
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    15:24
    En route
    1 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:45
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-301
    Arrival
    Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:45
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-301
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 3
    19:15
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:47
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1946
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    15:26
    En route
    1 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:47
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1946
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    19:06
    En route
    5 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:54
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7365
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    19:51
    En route
    5 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:54
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9035
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    19:51
    En route
    5 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    13:54
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-753
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    19:51
    En route
    5 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1339
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    15:52
    En route
    1 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-195
    Arrival
    Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 3
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-1693
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    17:23
    En route
    3 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1351
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    17:23
    En route
    3 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4560
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    17:23
    En route
    3 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1351
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    17:24
    En route
    3 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4560
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    17:24
    En route
    3 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-1693
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    17:24
    En route
    3 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2378
    Arrival
    Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    19:17
    En route
    5 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-190
    Arrival
    Линдберг, Terminal 2
    19:35
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9035
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    19:52
    En route
    5 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7365
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    19:55
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7365
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    19:55
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9035
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    19:55
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2378
    Arrival
    Линдберг, Terminal 2
    21:48
    En route
    7 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:10
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-1028
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal B
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:29
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2560
    Arrival
    Солт-Лейк-Сити, Terminal 2
    19:11
    En route
    4 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:29
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2560
    Arrival
    Солт-Лейк-Сити, Terminal 2
    19:14
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:46
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-3474
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:46
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2393
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:52
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1521
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:52
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-6503
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:52
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-7321
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    14:55
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-667
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal E
    18:15
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2641
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    16:53
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6854
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    16:53
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-739
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    21:09
    En route
    6 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:06
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1226
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:06
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-5111
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:06
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5499
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:06
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5857
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    16:33
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:23
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-270
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    19:16
    En route
    3 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:23
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-270
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    19:18
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:23
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-270
    Arrival
    Boise Gowen Field,
    22:30
    En route
    7 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1301
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    18:06
    En route
    2 h. 36 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1301
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    18:09
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1797
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    17:19
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1844
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    17:19
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2041
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    17:19
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1797
    Arrival
    Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    19:10
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2041
    Arrival
    New Hanover окр.,
    19:13
    En route
    3 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1844
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    20:36
    En route
    5 h. 1 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    15:42
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-141
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 5
    21:30
    En route
    5 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2572
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6852
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2572
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:56
    En route
    1 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6852
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    17:56
    En route
    1 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:35
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1737
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:35
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2719
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1737
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    18:09
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:40
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2719
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    18:09
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-4612
    Arrival
    Cincinnati No Kentucky, Terminal 3
    18:26
    En route
    1 h. 36 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7487
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    19:01
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-310
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    19:01
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7487
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    19:05
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-310
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    19:05
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7487
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    19:06
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    16:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-310
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    19:06
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:10
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-626
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:33
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:10
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-5109
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:33
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:10
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5857
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    18:33
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2608
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:20
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-7353
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    18:43
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:20
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8127
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    18:43
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:23
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-263
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    23:15
    En route
    5 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2004
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    19:02
    En route
    1 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2066
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    19:02
    En route
    1 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2004
    Arrival
    New Hanover окр.,
    20:55
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:35
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-547
    Arrival
    Myrtle Beach Jetway,
    18:57
    En route
    1 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-3407
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:53
    En route
    1 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:40
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-7500
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:53
    En route
    1 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:40
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-4706
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:53
    En route
    1 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-3407
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:54
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:40
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-7500
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:54
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:40
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-4706
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:54
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-3403
    Arrival
    Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    19:03
    En route
    1 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-3424
    Arrival
    Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    17:51
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-3427
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    20:04
    En route
    2 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:05
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-781
    Arrival
    Орландо Международный,
    20:23
    En route
    2 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-826
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    20:02
    En route
    1 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2525
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    20:09
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:38
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-587
    Arrival
    Тампа,
    21:00
    En route
    2 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:46
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-1944
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    22:02
    En route
    3 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:46
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-22
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    22:02
    En route
    3 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:46
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4717
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    22:02
    En route
    3 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:46
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-22
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    22:03
    En route
    3 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:46
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4717
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    22:03
    En route
    3 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:52
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-305
    Arrival
    Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    21:28
    En route
    2 h. 36 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:58
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-381
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    00:42
    En route
    5 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    18:58
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-381
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    21:39
    En route
    2 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:06
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1165
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    00:36
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:06
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1165
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    20:37
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:06
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2372
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    20:37
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:06
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2372
    Arrival
    Raleigh Durham, Terminal 2
    22:23
    En route
    3 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:11
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1451
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    21:50
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:24
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2622
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2622
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    21:27
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:40
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-4373
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal A
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    19:54
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-113
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    23:15
    En route
    3 h. 21 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-2126
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:29
    En route
    1 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-5113
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    21:29
    En route
    1 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2429
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2717
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2429
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    21:36
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-5997
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal EM
    21:36
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6507
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-395
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6507
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    22:16
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-395
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    22:16
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:16
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-3565
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:16
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8412
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:16
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4631
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:44
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1955
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:44
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2050
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:44
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-5428
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    22:22
    En route
    1 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1153
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:39
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2532
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:39
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:49
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1153
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    20:49
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2532
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    21:05
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-295
    Arrival
    Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 3
    23:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    21:11
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-4894
    Arrival
    Филадельфия, Terminal F
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    21:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-7355
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    22:38
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    21:15
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8207
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    22:38
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    21:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1451
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    00:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:00
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-1435
    Arrival
    Myrtle Beach Jetway,
    23:28
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-3825
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    00:13
    En route
    2 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1425
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    23:59
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:05
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2167
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    23:59
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:06
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-3806
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    00:17
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:14
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2248
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    01:33
    En route
    3 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:14
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4513
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    01:33
    En route
    3 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:41
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2577
    Arrival
    Charlotte Douglas,
    00:16
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:41
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2577
    Arrival
    Bergstrom,
    04:12
    En route
    5 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:48
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1526
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:48
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-5115
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:48
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8904
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    22:48
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8906
    Arrival
    Logan, Terminal C
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:06
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1779
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    02:59
    En route
    3 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:06
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1779
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    03:03
    En route
    3 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:06
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1779
    Arrival
    Альбукерке,
    05:12
    En route
    6 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:06
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1779
    Arrival
    Альбукерке,
    05:14
    En route
    6 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:06
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1779
    Arrival
    Альбукерке,
    05:17
    En route
    6 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-4865
    Arrival
    Филадельфия, Terminal F
    00:17
    En route
    0 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1271
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    01:18
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1271
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    01:19
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:25
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2531
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    01:19
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:35
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-4809
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal C
    01:03
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1189
    Arrival
    Солт-Лейк-Сити, Terminal 2
    04:36
    En route
    4 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Балтимор Вашингтон,
    23:59
    Flight
    Spirit Airlines
    NK-782
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal N
    01:29
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su